2017 Summer Series - Thursday

Brockville YC

Summer Series Thursday 2017

White Sail Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT July 6
   
July 13
   
July 20
   
July 27
   
August 3
   
Total Nett
1st Mystique C&C 25 24120 B. Meier 234 2.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 9.00 9.00
2nd Jacks Fault Tanzer 7.5 296 D. Poole 251 1.00 1.00 1.00 3.00 4.00 10.00 10.00
3rd Incognito Mirage 25 170 J. Kempson 237 3.00 4.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 16.00 16.00
4th Moxie Mirage 29 54376 T. Fox 209 4.00 3.00 5.00 4.00 9.00 DNC 25.00 25.00
5th Pirate King C&C 27 14106 S. Hay 222 5.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 5.00 28.00 28.00
6th Spellbound Mirage 25 21 S. Duffy 236 9.00 DSQ 9.00 DNC 2.00 9.00 DNC 2.00 31.00 31.00
7th Goin My Way US 33 31349 C. Low 161 6.00 5.00 7.00 5.00 9.00 DNC 32.00 32.00
8th Levity C&C 27 54943 J. Maksymiak/ A. Bennett 201 7.00 7.00 9.00 DNF 7.00 3.00 RC 33.00 33.00

Shark Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT July 6
   
July 13
   
July 20
   
July 27
   
August 3
   
Total Nett
1st Viking II Shark 269 R. Panter 224 5.00 1.00 3.00 RC 2.00 1.00 12.00 12.00
2nd Makdaddy Shark 915 L. Maksymiak 224 2.00 2.00 1.00 3.00 5.00 13.00 13.00
3rd 50-50-50 Shark 569 D. Panter 224 6.00 3.00 2.00 5.00 3.00 19.00 19.00
4th Trial and Denial Shark 1760 J. Panter 224 1.00 7.00 10.00 DSQ 1.00 2.00 21.00 21.00
5th Log Splitter Shark 1494 C. Boag 224 7.00 8.00 4.00 3.00 RC 6.00 28.00 28.00
6th TPG for Sail Shark 194 B. Davies 224 12.00 DNC 6.00 5.00 6.00 4.00 33.00 33.00
7th Alice Shark 94 M. MacAdam 224 4.00 4.00 3.00 12.00 DNC 12.00 DNC 35.00 35.00
8th Evermore Shark 1893 S. Reid 224 3.00 5.00 12.00 DNC 4.00 12.00 DNC 36.00 36.00
9th Pourquoi Pas Shark 192 J. Keenen 224 10.00 3.00 RC 8.00 8.00 8.00 37.00 37.00
10th Spliff Shark 277 D. Duncan 224 8.00 10.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 39.00 39.00
11th Speedo Shark 429 J. Henry 224 9.00 9.00 6.00 9.00 12.00 DNC 45.00 45.00

Flying Sail 1 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT July 6
   
July 13
   
July 20
   
July 27
   
August 3
   
Total Nett
1st Casual C&C 25 14073 J. Ker 214 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 5.00 5.00
2nd Five Sailors C&C25 280 I.Jack 214 2.00 2.00 2.00 5.00 DNC 2.00 13.00 13.00
3rd Golden Gael Tanzer 26 127 G. Dougal 211 3.00 5.00 DNF 3.00 2.00 4.00 17.00 17.00
4th Midsummer C&C 25 24226 J. Lyon 213 5.00 DNC 3.00 4.00 3.00 3.00 18.00 18.00

Flying Sail 2 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT July 6
   
July 13
   
July 20
   
July 27
   
August 3
   
Total Nett
1st Mad Dog Killing 37 74047 M. Beverly 99 1.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 7.00
2nd Sin Cera C&C 27 3668 R. Gardnier 193 2.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 4.00 DNC 11.00 11.00
3rd Ruby Tuesday Laser 28 183 C. Mansworth 126 3.00 2.00 3.00 3.00 2.00 13.00 13.00

July 6 - White Sail Fleet

Wind 8 K SW
Weather clear
RC Gord Cooke
Course 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.50
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Jacks Fault Tanzer 7.5 296 D. Poole 251 17.50 19.37.06 1.47.06 1.32.59 1.00
2 Mystique C&C 25 24120 B. Meier 234 17.50 19.36.58 1.46.58 1.35.21 2.00
3 Incognito Mirage 25 170 J. Kempson 237 17.50 19.39.23 1.49.23 1.37.03 3.00
4 Moxie Mirage 29 54376 T. Fox 209 17.50 19.35.36 1.45.36 1.37.59 4.00
5 Pirate King C&C 27 14106 S. Hay 222 17.50 19.44.30 1.54.30 1.44.02 5.00
6 Goin My Way US 33 31349 C. Low 161 17.50 19.38.00 1.48.00 1.48.46 6.00
7 Levity C&C 27 54943 J. Maksymiak/ A. Bennett 201 17.50 19.52.00 2.02.00 1.54.43 7.00
8 Spellbound Mirage 25 21 S. Duffy 236 17.50 19.40.34 DSQ   9.00

July 13 - White Sail Fleet

wind east and light
weather overcast
RC Jim Keenan - Pourquoi Pas
Course 8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.51
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Jacks Fault Tanzer 7.5 296 D. Poole 251 17.51 18.25.30 0.34.30 0.29.57 1.00
2 Mystique C&C 25 24120 B. Meier 234 17.51 18.25.18 0.34.18 0.30.35 2.00
3 Moxie Mirage 29 54376 T. Fox 209 17.51 18.24.06 0.33.06 0.30.43 3.00
4 Incognito Mirage 25 170 J. Kempson 237 17.51 18.27.00 0.36.00 0.31.56 4.00
5 Goin My Way US 33 31349 C. Low 161 17.51 18.25.40 0.34.40 0.34.55 5.00
6 Pirate King C&C 27 14106 S. Hay 222 17.51 18.30.03 0.39.03 0.35.29 6.00
7 Levity C&C 27 54943 J. Maksymiak/ A. Bennett 201 17.51 18.32.00 0.41.00 0.38.33 7.00
8 Spellbound Mirage 25 21 S. Duffy 236     DNC   9.00

July 20 - White Sail Fleet

Weather Clear
Wind SW 15km
RC Bob Panter Viking II

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.50
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Jacks Fault Tanzer 7.5 296 D. Poole 251 17.50 19.07.06 1.17.06 1.06.56 1.00
2 Spellbound Mirage 25 21 S. Duffy 236 17.50 19.05.44 1.15.44 1.07.18 2.00
3 Mystique C&C 25 24120 B. Meier 234 17.50 19.05.53 1.15.53 1.07.39 3.00
4 Incognito Mirage 25 170 J. Kempson 237 17.50 19.07.30 1.17.30 1.08.46 4.00
5 Moxie Mirage 29 54376 T. Fox 209 17.50 19.04.50 1.14.50 1.09.26 5.00
6 Pirate King C&C 27 14106 S. Hay 222 17.50 19.08.32 1.18.32 1.11.21 6.00
7 Goin My Way US 33 31349 C. Low 161 17.50 19.06.03 1.16.03 1.16.35 7.00
8 Levity C&C 27 54943 J. Maksymiak/ A. Bennett 201     DNF   9.00

July 27 - White Sail Fleet

Wind WSW 8 K
Weather Cloudy
RC Colin Boag Log Splitter

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.50
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mystique C&C 25 24120 B. Meier 234 17.50 18.27.13 0.37.13 0.33.11 1.00
2 Incognito Mirage 25 170 J. Kempson 237 17.50 18.28.12 0.38.12 0.33.54 2.00
3 Jacks Fault Tanzer 7.5 296 D. Poole 251 17.50 18.30.01 0.40.01 0.34.45 3.00
4 Moxie Mirage 29 54376 T. Fox 209 17.50 18.28.26 0.38.26 0.35.40 4.00
5 Goin My Way US 33 31349 C. Low 161 17.50 18.26.00 0.36.00 0.36.15 5.00
6 Pirate King C&C 27 14106 S. Hay 222 17.50 18.30.13 0.40.13 0.36.32 6.00
7 Levity C&C 27 54943 J. Maksymiak/ A. Bennett 201 17.50 18.33.10 0.43.10 0.40.35 7.00
8 Spellbound Mirage 25 21 S. Duffy 236     DNC   9.00

August 3 - White Sail Fleet

Wind E 3-6 K
Weather Clear
RC John Maksymiak/Arv Bennett Levity

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.05
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mystique C&C 25 24120 B. Meier 234 18.05 19.02.28 0.57.28 0.51.14 1.00
2 Spellbound Mirage 25 21 S. Duffy 236 18.05 19.04.18 0.59.18 0.52.42 2.00
3 Incognito Mirage 25 170 J. Kempson 237 18.05 19.05.14 1.00.14 0.53.26 3.00
3 Levity C&C 27 54943 J. Maksymiak/ A. Bennett 201     RC   3.00
5 Jacks Fault Tanzer 7.5 296 D. Poole 251 18.05 19.09.36 1.04.36 0.56.05 4.00
6 Pirate King C&C 27 14106 S. Hay 222 18.05 19.12.55 1.07.55 1.01.42 5.00
7 Moxie Mirage 29 54376 T. Fox 209     DNC   9.00
7 Goin My Way US 33 31349 C. Low 161     DNC   9.00

July 6 - Shark Fleet

Wind 8 K SW
Weather clear
RC Gord Cooke
Course 1

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.55
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Trial and Denial Shark 1760 J. Panter 224 17.55 19.18.00 1.23.00 1.15.10 1.00
2 Makdaddy Shark 915 L. Maksymiak 224 17.55 19.23.45 1.28.45 1.20.23 2.00
3 Evermore Shark 1893 S. Reid 224 17.55 19.26.15 1.31.15 1.22.39 3.00
4 Alice Shark 94 M. MacAdam 224 17.55 19.26.30 1.31.30 1.22.52 4.00
5 Viking II Shark 269 R. Panter 224 17.55 19.26.48 1.31.48 1.23.08 5.00
6 50-50-50 Shark 569 D. Panter 224 17.55 19.29.11 1.34.11 1.25.18 6.00
7 Log Splitter Shark 1494 C. Boag 224 17.55 19.30.17 1.35.17 1.26.18 7.00
8 Spliff Shark 277 D. Duncan 224 17.55 19.34.06 1.39.06 1.29.45 8.00
9 Speedo Shark 429 J. Henry 224 17.55 19.34.33 1.39.33 1.30.10 9.00
10 Pourquoi Pas Shark 192 J. Keenen 224 17.55 19.45.00 1.50.00 1.39.37 10.00
11 TPG for Sail Shark 194 B. Davies 224     DNC   12.00

July 13 - Shark Fleet

wind east and light
weather overcast
RC Jim Keenan - Pourquoi Pas
Course 8

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.56
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Viking II Shark 269 R. Panter 224 17.56 18.42.00 0.46.00 0.41.40 1.00
2 Makdaddy Shark 915 L. Maksymiak 224 17.56 18.42.15 0.46.15 0.41.53 2.00
3 50-50-50 Shark 569 D. Panter 224 17.56 18.42.50 0.46.50 0.42.25 3.00
3 Pourquoi Pas Shark 192 J. Keenen 224     RC   3.00
5 Alice Shark 94 M. MacAdam 224 17.56 18.44.42 0.48.42 0.44.06 4.00
6 Evermore Shark 1893 S. Reid 224 17.56 18.45.06 0.49.06 0.44.28 5.00
7 TPG for Sail Shark 194 B. Davies 224 17.56 18.47.05 0.51.05 0.46.16 6.00
8 Trial and Denial Shark 1760 J. Panter 224 17.56 18.47.06 0.51.06 0.46.17 7.00
9 Log Splitter Shark 1494 C. Boag 224 17.56 18.47.13 0.51.13 0.46.23 8.00
10 Speedo Shark 429 J. Henry 224 17.56 18.48.12 0.52.12 0.47.17 9.00
11 Spliff Shark 277 D. Duncan 224 17.56 18.48.50 0.52.50 0.47.51 10.00

July 20 - Shark Fleet

Weather Clear
Wind SW 15km
RC Bob Panter Viking II

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.55
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Makdaddy Shark 915 L. Maksymiak 224 17.55 19.28.11 1.33.11 1.24.24 1.00
2 50-50-50 Shark 569 D. Panter 224 17.55 19.29.09 1.34.09 1.25.16 2.00
3 Viking II Shark 269 R. Panter 224     RC   3.00
3 Alice Shark 94 M. MacAdam 224 17.55 19.29.36 1.34.36 1.25.41 3.00
5 Log Splitter Shark 1494 C. Boag 224 17.55 19.34.34 1.39.34 1.30.10 4.00
6 TPG for Sail Shark 194 B. Davies 224 17.55 19.35.00 1.40.00 1.30.34 5.00
7 Speedo Shark 429 J. Henry 224 17.55 19.36.39 1.41.39 1.32.04 6.00
8 Spliff Shark 277 D. Duncan 224 17.55 19.43.32 1.48.32 1.38.18 7.00
9 Pourquoi Pas Shark 192 J. Keenen 224 17.55 19.48.00 1.53.00 1.42.20 8.00
10 Trial and Denial Shark 1760 J. Panter 224     DSQ   10.00
11 Evermore Shark 1893 S. Reid 224     DNC   12.00

July 27 - Shark Fleet

Wind WSW 8 K
Weather Cloudy
RC Colin Boag Log Splitter

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.55
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Trial and Denial Shark 1760 J. Panter 224 17.55 18.41.35 0.46.35 0.42.11 1.00
2 Viking II Shark 269 R. Panter 224 17.55 18.42.16 0.47.16 0.42.48 2.00
3 Makdaddy Shark 915 L. Maksymiak 224 17.55 18.42.33 0.47.33 0.43.04 3.00
3 Log Splitter Shark 1494 C. Boag 224 17.55   RC   3.00
5 Evermore Shark 1893 S. Reid 224 17.55 18.42.45 0.47.45 0.43.15 4.00
6 50-50-50 Shark 569 D. Panter 224 17.55 18.43.25 0.48.25 0.43.51 5.00
7 TPG for Sail Shark 194 B. Davies 224 17.55 18.43.41 0.48.41 0.44.05 6.00
8 Spliff Shark 277 D. Duncan 224 17.55 18.46.11 0.51.11 0.46.21 7.00
9 Pourquoi Pas Shark 192 J. Keenen 224 17.55 18.52.09 0.57.09 0.51.46 8.00
10 Speedo Shark 429 J. Henry 224 17.55 18.52.11 0.57.11 0.51.47 9.00
11 Alice Shark 94 M. MacAdam 224     DNC   12.00

August 3 - Shark Fleet

Wind E 3-6 K
Weather Clear
RC John Maksymiak/Arv Bennett Levity

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.10
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Viking II Shark 269 R. Panter 224 18.10 19.05.34 0.55.34 0.50.19 1.00
2 Trial and Denial Shark 1760 J. Panter 224 18.10 19.06.30 0.56.30 0.51.10 2.00
3 50-50-50 Shark 569 D. Panter 224 18.10 19.06.50 0.56.50 0.51.28 3.00
4 TPG for Sail Shark 194 B. Davies 224 18.10 19.07.05 0.57.05 0.51.42 4.00
5 Makdaddy Shark 915 L. Maksymiak 224 18.10 19.08.56 0.58.56 0.53.22 5.00
6 Log Splitter Shark 1494 C. Boag 224 18.10 19.11.03 1.01.03 0.55.17 6.00
7 Spliff Shark 277 D. Duncan 224 18.10 19.14.00 1.04.00 0.57.58 7.00
8 Pourquoi Pas Shark 192 J. Keenen 224 18.10 19.15.00 1.05.00 0.58.52 8.00
9 Alice Shark 94 M. MacAdam 224     DNC   12.00
9 Evermore Shark 1893 S. Reid 224     DNC   12.00
9 Speedo Shark 429 J. Henry 224     DNC   12.00

July 6 - Flying Sail 1 Fleet

Wind 8 K SW
Weather clear
RC Gord Cooke
Course 1

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Casual C&C 25 14073 J. Ker 214 18.00 19.25.30 1.25.30 1.18.42 1.00
2 Five Sailors C&C25 280 I.Jack 214 18.00 19.33.02 1.33.02 1.25.38 2.00
3 Golden Gael Tanzer 26 127 G. Dougal 211 18.00 19.38.49 1.38.49 1.31.24 3.00
4 Midsummer C&C 25 24226 J. Lyon 213     DNC   5.00

July 13 - Flying Sail 1 Fleet

wind east and light
weather overcast
RC Jim Keenan - Pourquoi Pas
Course 8

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.01
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Casual C&C 25 14073 J. Ker 214 18.01 18.47.43 0.46.43 0.43.00 1.00
2 Five Sailors C&C25 280 I.Jack 214 18.01 18.49.40 0.48.40 0.44.48 2.00
3 Midsummer C&C 25 24226 J. Lyon 213 18.01 18.56.18 0.55.18 0.50.59 3.00
4 Golden Gael Tanzer 26 127 G. Dougal 211     DNF   5.00

July 20 - Flying Sail 1 Fleet

Weather Clear
Wind SW 15km
RC Bob Panter Viking II

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Casual C&C 25 14073 J. Ker 214 18.00 19.31.31 1.31.31 1.24.14 1.00
2 Five Sailors C&C25 280 I.Jack 214 18.00 19.33.46 1.33.46 1.26.18 2.00
3 Golden Gael Tanzer 26 127 G. Dougal 211 18.00 19.34.45 1.34.45 1.27.38 3.00
4 Midsummer C&C 25 24226 J. Lyon 213 18.00 19.46.30 1.46.30 1.38.11 4.00

July 27 - Flying Sail 1 Fleet

Wind WSW 8 K
Weather Cloudy
RC Colin Boag Log Splitter

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Casual C&C 25 14073 J. Ker 214 18.00 18.46.18 0.46.18 0.42.37 1.00
2 Golden Gael Tanzer 26 127 G. Dougal 211 18.00 18.51.00 0.51.00 0.47.10 2.00
3 Midsummer C&C 25 24226 J. Lyon 213 18.00 18.58.13 0.58.13 0.53.40 3.00
4 Five Sailors C&C25 280 I.Jack 214     DNC   5.00

August 3 - Flying Sail 1 Fleet

Wind E 3-6 K
Weather Clear
RC John Maksymiak/Arv Bennett Levity

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.15
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Casual C&C 25 14073 J. Ker 214 18.15 19.08.19 0.53.19 0.49.04 1.00
2 Five Sailors C&C25 280 I.Jack 214 18.15 19.09.27 0.54.27 0.50.07 2.00
3 Midsummer C&C 25 24226 J. Lyon 213 18.15 19.11.50 0.56.50 0.52.24 3.00
4 Golden Gael Tanzer 26 127 G. Dougal 211 18.15 19.13.29 0.58.29 0.54.05 4.00

July 6 - Flying Sail 2 Fleet

Wind 8 K SW
Weather clear
RC Gord Cooke
Course 1

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.05
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dog Killing 37 74047 M. Beverly 99 18.05 19.19.06 1.14.06 1.23.52 1.00
2 Sin Cera C&C 27 3668 R. Gardnier 193 18.05 19.35.08 1.30.08 1.25.53 2.00
3 Ruby Tuesday Laser 28 183 C. Mansworth 126 18.05 19.29.37 1.24.37 1.30.52 3.00

July 13 - Flying Sail 2 Fleet

wind east and light
weather overcast
RC Jim Keenan - Pourquoi Pas
Course 8

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.06
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sin Cera C&C 27 3668 R. Gardnier 193 18.06 18.53.45 0.47.45 0.45.30 1.00
2 Ruby Tuesday Laser 28 183 C. Mansworth 126 18.06 18.49.40 0.43.40 0.46.54 2.00
3 Mad Dog Killing 37 74047 M. Beverly 99 18.06 18.47.37 0.41.37 0.47.06 3.00

July 20 - Flying Sail 2 Fleet

Weather Clear
Wind SW 15km
RC Bob Panter Viking II

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.05
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dog Killing 37 74047 M. Beverly 99 18.05 19.20.46 1.15.46 1.25.46 1.00
2 Sin Cera C&C 27 3668 R. Gardnier 193 18.05 19.36.03 1.31.03 1.26.46 2.00
3 Ruby Tuesday Laser 28 183 C. Mansworth 126 18.05 19.33.23 1.28.23 1.34.55 3.00

July 27 - Flying Sail 2 Fleet

Wind WSW 8 K
Weather Cloudy
RC Colin Boag Log Splitter

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.05
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dog Killing 37 74047 M. Beverly 99 18.05 18.43.44 0.38.44 0.43.51 1.00
2 Sin Cera C&C 27 3668 R. Gardnier 193 18.05 18.51.34 0.46.34 0.44.22 2.00
3 Ruby Tuesday Laser 28 183 C. Mansworth 126 18.05 18.51.41 0.46.41 0.50.08 3.00

August 3 - Flying Sail 2 Fleet

Wind E 3-6 K
Weather Clear
RC John Maksymiak/Arv Bennett Levity

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.20
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dog Killing 37 74047 M. Beverly 99 18.20 19.05.44 0.45.44 0.51.46 1.00
2 Ruby Tuesday Laser 28 183 C. Mansworth 126 18.20 19.11.34 0.51.34 0.55.23 2.00
3 Sin Cera C&C 27 3668 R. Gardnier 193     DNC   4.00



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com