2019 Summer Series TUES

BYC

2019 Summer Series Tues

Flying Sail 1 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT July 9
   
July 16
   
July 23
   
July 30
   
Aug 13
   
Total Nett
1st Five Sailors C&C25 280 I.Jack 218 1.00 5.00 DNC 2.00 1.00 1.00 10.00 10.00
2nd Pirate King C&C 27 14106 S. Hay 223 2.00 2.00 DNF 4.00 DNF 3.00 2.00 13.00 13.00
3rd Casual C&C 25 14073 J. Ker 213 5.00 DNC 3.00 RC 1.00 2.00 5.00 DNC 16.00 16.00
4th Midsummer C&C 25 24226 J. Lyon 211 4.00 DNF 5.00 DNC 3.00 RC 5.00 DNF 3.00 20.00 20.00

Flying Sail 2 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT July 9
   
July 16
   
July 23
   
July 30
   
Aug 13
   
Total Nett
1st Mad Dog Killing 37 74047 M. Beverly 99 1.00 1.00 1.00 3.00 3.00 9.00 9.00
2nd Sin Cera C&C 27 3668 R. Gardiner 189 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 2.00 1.00 2.00 15.00 15.00
3rd Ruby Tuesday Laser 28 183 C. Mansworth 124 2.00 2.00 5.00 DNF 2.00 4.00 15.00 15.00
4th Breakaway (Flying Sail 2) Niagara 28 73 R Doner 182 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNF 5.00 DNC 1.00 21.00 21.00

Shark Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT July 9
   
July 16
   
July 23
   
July 30
   
Aug 13
   
Total Nett
1st Trial and Denial Shark 1760 J. Panter 219 12.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 16.00 16.00
2nd 50-50-50 Shark 569 D. Panter 219 1.00 3.00 12.00 DNF 3.00 4.00 23.00 23.00
3rd Eh Train Shark 300 T. Gardiner 219 2.00 4.00 12.00 DNF 7.00 5.00 30.00 30.00
4th Carpe Diem Shark 297 D. Farnsworth 219 3.00 RC 8.00 12.00 DNF 6.00 2.00 31.00 31.00
5th Viking II Shark 269 R. Panter 219 3.00 9.00 12.00 DNF 2.00 6.00 32.00 32.00
6th Makdaddy Shark 915 J. Maksymiak 219 4.00 2.00 12.00 DNF 5.00 10.00 33.00 33.00
7th Log Splitter Shark 1910 C. Boag 219 8.00 5.00 12.00 DNF 8.00 3.00 RC 36.00 36.00
8th Spliff Shark 277 D. Duncan 219 7.00 6.00 12.00 DNF 11.00 DNF 3.00 39.00 39.00
9th TPG 4 Sail Shark 194 B. Davies 219 12.00 DNC 7.00 12.00 DNF 4.00 8.00 43.00 43.00
10th Hooligan Shark 1164 T. Smith 219 6.00 10.00 12.00 DNF 9.00 7.00 44.00 44.00
11th Speedo Shark 429 J. Henry 219 5.00 12.00 DNC 12.00 DNF 12.00 DNC 9.00 50.00 50.00

White Sail Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT July 9
   
July 16
   
July 23
   
July 30
   
Aug 13
   
Total Nett
1st Jacks Fault Tanzer 7.5 296 D. Poole 250 1.00 1.00 1.00 5.00 3.00 11.00 11.00
2nd Mystique C&C 25 24120 B. Meier 232 3.00 2.00 5.00 1.00 2.00 13.00 13.00
3rd Allegro Catalina 27 4466 J. VanBlitterswyk 257 9.00 DNC 3.00 3.00 3.00 1.00 19.00 19.00
4th Bandit Tanzer 26 625 S. Morrison 234 4.00 5.00 6.00 2.00 4.00 21.00 21.00
4th Incognito Mirage 25 170 J. Kempson 233 2.00 4.00 4.00 6.00 5.00 21.00 21.00
6th Spellbound Mirage 25 21 S. Duffy 231 9.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 2.00 4.00 9.00 DNC 33.00 33.00
7th Sand Dollar     N Moores   5.00 7.00 DNF 8.00 DNF 9.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 38.00 38.00
8th Smoke C&C 27   T. Smith 189 9.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 9.00 DNC 6.00 42.00 42.00

July 9 - Flying Sail 1 Fleet

RC: Don Farnsworth
Wind 7 kts SW
Course white sail: DEACGC; Flying sail: DACDAC
Weather: sunny

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Five Sailors C&C25 280 I.Jack 218 18.00 19.31.39 1.31.39 1.23.48 1.00
2 Pirate King C&C 27 14106 S. Hay 223 18.00 19.38.26 1.38.26 1.29.17 2.00
3 Midsummer C&C 25 24226 J. Lyon 211     DNF   4.00
4 Casual C&C 25 14073 J. Ker 213     DNC   5.00

July 16 - Flying Sail 1 Fleet

RC: John Ker
Wind 12 km SW
Course white sail: DEGFCDC; Flying sail: DACEIGCDC
Weather: sunny

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points
1 Pirate King C&C 27 14106 S. Hay 223 DNF 2.00
2 Casual C&C 25 14073 J. Ker 213 RC 3.00
3 Five Sailors C&C25 280 I.Jack 218 DNC 5.00
3 Midsummer C&C 25 24226 J. Lyon 211 DNC 5.00

July 23 - Flying Sail 1 Fleet

RC: Jim Lyon
Wind
Course white sail: -; Flying sail: -
Weather: -

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Casual C&C 25 14073 J. Ker 213 18.00 19.56.45 1.56.45 1.47.38 1.00
2 Five Sailors C&C25 280 I.Jack 218 18.00 20.34.44 2.34.44 2.21.30 2.00
3 Midsummer C&C 25 24226 J. Lyon 211     RC   3.00
4 Pirate King C&C 27 14106 S. Hay 223     DNF   4.00

July 30 - Flying Sail 1 Fleet

RC: R Doner
Wind -
Course white sail: -; Flying sail: -
Weather: -

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Five Sailors C&C25 280 I.Jack 218     1.40.30 1.31.54 1.00
2 Casual C&C 25 14073 J. Ker 213     1.41.11 1.33.17 2.00
3 Pirate King C&C 27 14106 S. Hay 223     1.55.34 1.44.50 3.00
4 Midsummer C&C 25 24226 J. Lyon 211     DNF   5.00

Aug 13 - Flying Sail 1 Fleet

RC: Colin Boag - Log Splitter
Wind - NNE 8 kts VRBL
Course white sail: -; Flying sail: -
Weather: sunny

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.00
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Five Sailors C&C25 280 I.Jack 218 18.00 19.12.05 1.12.05 1.05.55 1.00
2 Pirate King C&C 27 14106 S. Hay 223 18.00 19.23.58 1.23.58 1.16.10 2.00
3 Midsummer C&C 25 24226 J. Lyon 211 18.00 19.30.30 1.30.30 1.23.42 3.00
4 Casual C&C 25 14073 J. Ker 213     DNC   5.00

July 9 - Flying Sail 2 Fleet

RC: Don Farnsworth
Wind 7 kts SW
Course white sail: DEACGC; Flying sail: DACDAC
Weather: sunny

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.05
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dog Killing 37 74047 M. Beverly 99 18.05 19.19.27 1.14.27 1.24.16 1.00
2 Ruby Tuesday Laser 28 183 C. Mansworth 124 18.05 19.21.54 1.21.54 1.28.17 2.00
3 Sin Cera C&C 27 3668 R. Gardiner 189     DNC   5.00
3 Breakaway (Flying Sail 2) Niagara 28 73 R Doner 182     DNC   5.00

July 16 - Flying Sail 2 Fleet

RC: John Ker
Wind 12 km SW
Course white sail: DEGFCDC; Flying sail: DACEIGCDC
Weather: sunny

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.05
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dog Killing 37 74047 M. Beverly 99 18.05 19.12.34 1.07.34 1.16.29 1.00
2 Ruby Tuesday Laser 28 183 C. Mansworth 124 18.05 19.15.23 1.15.23 1.21.16 2.00
3 Sin Cera C&C 27 3668 R. Gardiner 189     DNC   5.00
3 Breakaway (Flying Sail 2) Niagara 28 73 R Doner 182     DNC   5.00

July 23 - Flying Sail 2 Fleet

RC: Jim Lyon
Wind
Course white sail: -; Flying sail: -
Weather: -

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.05
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mad Dog Killing 37 74047 M. Beverly 99 18.05 19.48.20 1.43.20 1.56.58 1.00
2 Sin Cera C&C 27 3668 R. Gardiner 189 18.05 20.05.46 2.05.46 2.00.39 2.00
3 Ruby Tuesday Laser 28 183 C. Mansworth 124     DNF   5.00
3 Breakaway (Flying Sail 2) Niagara 28 73 R Doner 182     DNF   5.00

July 30 - Flying Sail 2 Fleet

RC: R Doner
Wind -
Course white sail: -; Flying sail: -
Weather: -

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.05
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sin Cera C&C 27 3668 R. Gardiner 189     1.39.01 1.35.00 1.00
2 Ruby Tuesday Laser 28 183 C. Mansworth 124     1.30.20 1.37.23 2.00
3 Mad Dog Killing 37 74047 M. Beverly 99     1.29.23 1.41.10 3.00
4 Breakaway (Flying Sail 2) Niagara 28 73 R Doner 182     DNC   5.00

Aug 13 - Flying Sail 2 Fleet

RC: Colin Boag - Log Splitter
Wind - NNE 8 kts VRBL
Course white sail: -; Flying sail: -
Weather: sunny

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18.05
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Breakaway (Flying Sail 2) Niagara 28 73 R Doner 182 18.00 19.08.50 1.08.50 1.06.50 1.00
2 Sin Cera C&C 27 3668 R. Gardiner 189 18.00 19.09.47 1.09.47 1.06.57 2.00
3 Mad Dog Killing 37 74047 M. Beverly 99 18.05 19.07.25 1.02.25 1.10.39 3.00
4 Ruby Tuesday Laser 28 183 C. Mansworth 124 18.00 19.06.50 1.06.50 1.12.03 4.00

July 9 - Shark Fleet

RC: Don Farnsworth
Wind 7 kts SW
Course white sail: DEACGC; Flying sail: DACDAC
Weather: sunny

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.55
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 50-50-50 Shark 569 D. Panter 219 17.55 19.25.48 1.30.48 1.22.54 1.00
2 Eh Train Shark 300 T. Gardiner 219 17.55 19.29.28 1.34.28 1.26.15 2.00
3 Carpe Diem Shark 297 D. Farnsworth 219     RC   3.00
3 Viking II Shark 269 R. Panter 219 17.55 19.30.34 1.35.34 1.27.15 3.00
5 Makdaddy Shark 915 J. Maksymiak 219 17.55 19.33.34 1.38.34 1.29.59 4.00
6 Speedo Shark 429 J. Henry 219 17.55 19.37.10 1.42.10 1.33.16 5.00
7 Hooligan Shark 1164 T. Smith 219 17.55 19.38.36 1.43.36 1.34.35 6.00
8 Spliff Shark 277 D. Duncan 219 17.55 19.39.43 1.44.43 1.35.36 7.00
9 Log Splitter Shark 1910 C. Boag 219 17.55 19.48.40 1.53.40 1.43.46 8.00
10 Trial and Denial Shark 1760 J. Panter 219     DNC   12.00
10 TPG 4 Sail Shark 194 B. Davies 219     DNC   12.00

July 16 - Shark Fleet

RC: John Ker
Wind 12 km SW
Course white sail: DEGFCDC; Flying sail: DACEIGCDC
Weather: sunny

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.55
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Trial and Denial Shark 1760 J. Panter 219 17.55 19.13.34 1.18.34 1.11.44 1.00
2 Makdaddy Shark 915 J. Maksymiak 219 17.55 19.16.48 1.21.48 1.14.41 2.00
3 50-50-50 Shark 569 D. Panter 219 17.55 19.16.52 1.21.52 1.14.44 3.00
4 Eh Train Shark 300 T. Gardiner 219 17.55 19.20.18 1.25.18 1.17.53 4.00
5 Log Splitter Shark 1910 C. Boag 219 17.55 19.20.48 1.25.48 1.18.20 5.00
6 Spliff Shark 277 D. Duncan 219 17.55 19.20.51 1.25.51 1.18.23 6.00
7 TPG 4 Sail Shark 194 B. Davies 219 17.55 19.22.02 1.27.02 1.19.27 7.00
8 Carpe Diem Shark 297 D. Farnsworth 219 17.55 19.22.30 1.27.30 1.19.53 8.00
9 Viking II Shark 269 R. Panter 219 17.55 19.26.28 1.31.28 1.23.30 9.00
10 Hooligan Shark 1164 T. Smith 219 17.55 19.27.10 1.32.10 1.24.09 10.00
11 Speedo Shark 429 J. Henry 219     DNC   12.00

July 23 - Shark Fleet

RC: Jim Lyon
Wind
Course white sail: -; Flying sail: -
Weather: -

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.55
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Trial and Denial Shark 1760 J. Panter 219 17.55 19.56.50 2.01.50 1.51.14 1.00
2 50-50-50 Shark 569 D. Panter 219     DNF   12.00
2 Eh Train Shark 300 T. Gardiner 219     DNF   12.00
2 Carpe Diem Shark 297 D. Farnsworth 219     DNF   12.00
2 Viking II Shark 269 R. Panter 219     DNF   12.00
2 Makdaddy Shark 915 J. Maksymiak 219     DNF   12.00
2 Log Splitter Shark 1910 C. Boag 219     DNF   12.00
2 Spliff Shark 277 D. Duncan 219     DNF   12.00
2 TPG 4 Sail Shark 194 B. Davies 219     DNF   12.00
2 Hooligan Shark 1164 T. Smith 219     DNF   12.00
2 Speedo Shark 429 J. Henry 219     DNF   12.00

July 30 - Shark Fleet

RC: R Doner
Wind -
Course white sail: -; Flying sail: -
Weather: -

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.55
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Trial and Denial Shark 1760 J. Panter 219     1.31.40 1.23.41 1.00
2 Viking II Shark 269 R. Panter 219     1.33.09 1.25.03 2.00
3 50-50-50 Shark 569 D. Panter 219     1.39.02 1.30.25 3.00
4 TPG 4 Sail Shark 194 B. Davies 219     1.39.21 1.30.42 4.00
5 Makdaddy Shark 915 J. Maksymiak 219     1.42.19 1.33.25 5.00
6 Carpe Diem Shark 297 D. Farnsworth 219     1.42.37 1.33.41 6.00
7 Eh Train Shark 300 T. Gardiner 219     1.43.44 1.34.42 7.00
8 Log Splitter Shark 1910 C. Boag 219     1.46.53 1.37.35 8.00
9 Hooligan Shark 1164 T. Smith 219     1.52.10 1.42.24 9.00
10 Spliff Shark 277 D. Duncan 219     DNF   11.00
11 Speedo Shark 429 J. Henry 219     DNC   12.00

Aug 13 - Shark Fleet

RC: Colin Boag - Log Splitter
Wind - NNE 8 kts VRBL
Course white sail: -; Flying sail: -
Weather: sunny

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.55
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Trial and Denial Shark 1760 J. Panter 219 17.55 19.07.20 1.12.20 1.06.02 1.00
2 Carpe Diem Shark 297 D. Farnsworth 219 17.55 19.08.20 1.13.20 1.06.57 2.00
3 Log Splitter Shark 1910 C. Boag 219     RC   3.00
3 Spliff Shark 277 D. Duncan 219 17.55 19.12.04 1.17.04 1.10.22 3.00
5 50-50-50 Shark 569 D. Panter 219 17.55 19.13.08 1.18.08 1.11.20 4.00
6 Eh Train Shark 300 T. Gardiner 219 17.55 19.13.10 1.18.10 1.11.22 5.00
7 Viking II Shark 269 R. Panter 219 17.55 19.13.12 1.18.12 1.11.24 6.00
8 Hooligan Shark 1164 T. Smith 219 17.55 19.15.48 1.20.48 1.13.46 7.00
9 TPG 4 Sail Shark 194 B. Davies 219 17.55 19.16.03 1.21.03 1.14.00 8.00
10 Speedo Shark 429 J. Henry 219 17.55 19.16.22 1.21.22 1.14.17 9.00
11 Makdaddy Shark 915 J. Maksymiak 219 17.55 19.24.20 1.29.20 1.21.33 10.00

July 9 - White Sail Fleet

RC: Don Farnsworth
Wind 7 kts SW
Course white sail: DEACGC; Flying sail: DACDAC
Weather: sunny

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.50
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Jacks Fault Tanzer 7.5 296 D. Poole 250 17.50 18.59.27 1.09.27 1.00.23 1.00
2 Incognito Mirage 25 170 J. Kempson 233 17.50 18.58.10 1.08.10 1.00.52 2.00
3 Mystique C&C 25 24120 B. Meier 232 17.50 19.00.01 1.10.01 1.02.37 3.00
4 Bandit Tanzer 26 625 S. Morrison 234 17.50 19.02.22 1.12.22 1.04.31 4.00
5 Sand Dollar     N Moores   17.50 19.42.33 1.52.33 2.38.49 5.00
6 Allegro Catalina 27 4466 J. VanBlitterswyk 257     DNC   9.00
6 Spellbound Mirage 25 21 S. Duffy 231     DNC   9.00
6 Smoke C&C 27   T. Smith 189     DNC   9.00

July 16 - White Sail Fleet

RC: John Ker
Wind 12 km SW
Course white sail: DEGFCDC; Flying sail: DACEIGCDC
Weather: sunny

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.50
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Jacks Fault Tanzer 7.5 296 D. Poole 250 17.50 18.49.15 0.59.15 0.51.31 1.00
2 Mystique C&C 25 24120 B. Meier 232 17.50 18.47.45 0.57.45 0.51.38 2.00
3 Allegro Catalina 27 4466 J. VanBlitterswyk 257 17.50 18.50.14 1.00.14 0.51.49 3.00
4 Incognito Mirage 25 170 J. Kempson 233 17.50 18.50.48 1.00.48 0.54.17 4.00
5 Bandit Tanzer 26 625 S. Morrison 234 17.50 18.51.34 1.01.34 0.54.53 5.00
6 Sand Dollar     N Moores       DNF   7.00
7 Spellbound Mirage 25 21 S. Duffy 231     DNC   9.00
7 Smoke C&C 27   T. Smith 189     DNC   9.00

July 23 - White Sail Fleet

RC: Jim Lyon
Wind
Course white sail: -; Flying sail: -
Weather: -

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.50
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Jacks Fault Tanzer 7.5 296 D. Poole 250 17.50 19.15.54 1.25.54 1.14.41 1.00
2 Spellbound Mirage 25 21 S. Duffy 231 17.50 19.13.39 1.23.39 1.14.55 2.00
3 Allegro Catalina 27 4466 J. VanBlitterswyk 257 17.50 19.18.49 1.28.49 1.16.24 3.00
4 Incognito Mirage 25 170 J. Kempson 233 17.50 19.19.13 1.29.13 1.19.39 4.00
5 Mystique C&C 25 24120 B. Meier 232 17.50 19.25.53 1.35.53 1.25.44 5.00
6 Bandit Tanzer 26 625 S. Morrison 234 17.50 19.26.42 1.36.42 1.26.12 6.00
7 Sand Dollar     N Moores       DNF   8.00
8 Smoke C&C 27   T. Smith 189     DNC   9.00

July 30 - White Sail Fleet

RC: R Doner
Wind -
Course white sail: -; Flying sail: -
Weather: -

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.50
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mystique C&C 25 24120 B. Meier 232     1.11.29 1.03.55 1.00
2 Bandit Tanzer 26 625 S. Morrison 234 17.50   1.16.07 1.07.51 2.00
3 Allegro Catalina 27 4466 J. VanBlitterswyk 257     1.22.18 1.10.48 3.00
4 Spellbound Mirage 25 21 S. Duffy 231     1.20.45 1.12.19 4.00
5 Jacks Fault Tanzer 7.5 296 D. Poole 250     1.23.30 1.12.36 5.00
6 Incognito Mirage 25 170 J. Kempson 233     1.22.34 1.13.43 6.00
7 Sand Dollar     N Moores       DNC   9.00
7 Smoke C&C 27   T. Smith 189     DNC   9.00

Aug 13 - White Sail Fleet

RC: Colin Boag - Log Splitter
Wind - NNE 8 kts VRBL
Course white sail: -; Flying sail: -
Weather: sunny

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 17.50
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Allegro Catalina 27 4466 J. VanBlitterswyk 257 17.50 19.05.08 1.15.08 1.04.38 1.00
2 Mystique C&C 25 24120 B. Meier 232 17.50 19.07.22 1.17.22 1.09.11 2.00
3 Jacks Fault Tanzer 7.5 296 D. Poole 250 17.50 19.10.32 1.20.32 1.10.02 3.00
4 Bandit Tanzer 26 625 S. Morrison 234 17.50 19.08.35 1.18.35 1.10.03 4.00
5 Incognito Mirage 25 170 J. Kempson 233 17.50 19.09.05 1.19.05 1.10.36 5.00
6 Smoke C&C 27   T. Smith 189 17.50 19.10.42 1.20.42 1.17.25 6.00
7 Spellbound Mirage 25 21 S. Duffy 231     DNC   9.00
7 Sand Dollar     N Moores       DNC   9.00



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com